Administration Login

Login

Password

Request for Time Slot

Rescheduling Floor Time is any time a game needs to be rescheduled.


        Arena Floor Schedule


First find time that is available from the schedule. Then contact the opposing team to determine 2-3 available times. Once you have received a confirmed date from the Arena Floor Scheduler, then send a email  to the appropriate Referee Allocator to arrange for refs, and the division Coordinator, and the Commissioner for the level and division. 

        

The floor time is not yours until you get a confirmation email from
the floor scheduler.


You must turn in the old floor time as we are very short on available time,

It can not be used as practice timeaa.


If there is no floor time available in our arena please contact the other team to see if they have time in their arena. If yes, the  CMLA will pay for that floor time.


       

        Outdoor Box Schedule:

BOXTIMESUNDAYMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYTIMEBOX
MOUNTAINVIEW9:30-11:00am
5:00-6:00
5:00-6:00 NoviceA1 Paterson
5:00-6:00
5:00-6:00
5:00-6:00 MT Tellis/Allegretto
9:30-11:00amMOUNTAINVIEW
MOUNTAINVIEW11:00-12:30pm11:00-12:30pmMOUNTAINVIEW
MOUNTAINVIEW12:30-2:00pm12:30-2:00pmMOUNTAINVIEW
MOUNTAINVIEW2:00-3:00pm
6:00-7:15 Bantam C
6:00-7:15
6-7 Greico Bantam B
6:00-7:15 Tyke Lochhead
6:00-7:15 Tyke Scully
2:00-3:00pmMOUNTAINVIEW
MOUNTAINVIEW3:00-4:30pmMOUNTAINVIEW
MOUNTAINVIEWMOUNTAINVIEW
MOUNTAINVIEW7:15-9:00
7:00-9:00 Banatm (G) Patereson
7:30-9:00
7:15-9:00 Bantam A1 Lovestead
7:15-9:00
MOUNTAINVIEW
MOUNTAINVIEWMOUNTAINVIEW
MOUNTAINVIEWMOUNTAINVIEW
ROCHESTER
5:00-6:00
5:00-6:00
5:00-6:00 MT Oak/Bernardini
5-6 Klacroix Novice
5:00-6:00
9:00-10:30amROCHESTER
ROCHESTER10:30-12:00pmROCHESTER
ROCHESTER12:00-1:30pmROCHESTER
ROCHESTER
6:00-7:15
6-7:15 Novice(Girls) Adam P
6:00-7:15 Les Schmidt
6:00-7:15 Tyke (G) Lefrancis
6-7:15 Novice B1 Aragon
1:30-3:00pmROCHESTER
ROCHESTERROCHESTER
ROCHESTERROCHESTER
ROCHESTER
7:15-9:00
7:15-9:00
7:15-9:00 Carl Midget Girls
7:15-9:00
7:15-9:00 Aragon Girls
ROCHESTER
ROCHESTERROCHESTER
ROCHESTERROCHESTER
MUNDY9:00-10:30am
5:00-6:00
5:00-6:00
5:00-6:00 Tyke Ostensen
5-6 Midget G Bellwood
5:00-6:00 MT Boivin/Bodrug
9:00-10:30amMUNDY
MUNDY10:30-12:00pmJr Girls Santucci10:30-12:00 MUNDY
MUNDY12:00-1:30pm12:00-1:30pmMUNDY
MUNDY1:30-3:00pm
6:00-7:15 Peewee(G) MLacroix
6-7:30 Peewee A1 Clough
6:00-7:15
6:00-7:15 Novice A2 Murray
6:00-7:15
1:30-3:00pmMUNDY
MUNDY3:00-4:30pmMUNDY
MUNDY4:30-6:00pmMUNDY
MUNDY6:00-7:00pm
7:15-8:30 Bantam (G) MLacroix
7:30-8:30 Bantam A2 Shoemaker
7:15-8:30 OPEN
7:15-8:30 Bantam Girls JR
7:15-8:30 OPEN
MUNDY
MUNDYMUNDY
MUNDYMUNDY
MUNDY
8:30-10:00
8:30-10:00
8:30-10:00
8:30-10:00 Midget B JR
8:30-10:00 OPEN
MUNDY
MUNDYMUNDY
MUNDYMUNDY
EAGLE RIDGE9:00-10:30am
5:00-6:00 Novice Klacroix
5:00-6:00 Novice C Campbell
5-6 pm Tyke Brisebois
5:00-6:00 MT Coutts/Campbell
5:00-6:00 OPEN
9:00-10:30amEAGLE RIDGE
EAGLE RIDGE10:30-12:00pmMidget A2 Corey10:30-12:00pmEAGLE RIDGE
EAGLE RIDGE12:00-1:30pm12:00-1:30pmEAGLE RIDGE
6-7:15 open1:30-3:00pm
6-7:15
6:00-7:15 Tyke Blondeau
6:00-7:15 Tyke Mills
6-7:15 Novice B Akasaka
6-7 Tyke Soh
1:30-3:00pmEAGLE RIDGE
EAGLE RIDGE3:00-4:30pmEAGLE RIDGE
EAGLE RIDGEEAGLE RIDGE
EAGLE RIDGE
7:15-9:00 OPEN
7:15-9:00 OPEN
7:15-9:00 Aragon
7:15-9:00 Sr Gilrs
7:15-9:00 OPEN
EAGLE RIDGE
EAGLE RIDGEEAGLE RIDGE
EAGLE RIDGEEAGLE RIDGE
GAMESWEEKLY PRACTICESECOND PRACTICE
SINGLE USEOPENTO BE CONFIRMED


www.rampinteractive.com